347 дней, 14 часов, 39 минуты

До всемирного дня диабета!

Расписание игр и мероприятий на чемпионате Dia-Euro 2014

1st of September, Monday

  • 10:00 – Arriving to Balatonfüred – Check-in & Registration
  • 15:00 – Opening ceremony and draw
  • 1st of September, Monday 17.00: A1 – A2
  • 1st of September, Monday 18.00: A3 – A4

2nd of September, Tuesday

  • 2nd of September, Tuesday 09.00: B1 – B2
  • 2nd of September, Tuesday 10.00: B3 – B4
  • 2nd of September, Tuesday 11.00: A1 – A3
  • 2nd of September, Tuesday 12.00: D1 – D2
  • 2nd of September, Tuesday 13.00: D3 – D4
  • 2nd of September, Tuesday 14.00: C1 – C2
  • 2nd of September, Tuesday 15.00: C3 – C4
  • 2nd of September, Tuesday 16.00: A2 – A4
  • 2nd of September, Tuesday 17.00: B1 – B3
  • 2nd of September, Tuesday 18.00: B2 – B4
  • 2nd of September, Tuesday 19.00: D1 – D4

3rd of September, Wednesday

  • 3rd of September, Wednesday 09.00: C1 – C3
  • 3rd of September, Wednesday 10.00: C2 – C4
  • 3rd of September, Wednesday 11.00: A1 – A4
  • 3rd of September, Wednesday 12.00: D1 – D3
  • 3rd of September, Wednesday 13.00: D2 – D4
  • 3rd of September, Wednesday 14.00: A2 – A3
  • 3rd of September, Wednesday 15.00: B1 – B4
  • 3rd of September, Wednesday 16.00: B2 – B3
  • 3rd of September, Wednesday 17.00: C1 – C4
  • 3rd of September, Wednesday 18.00: C2 – C3
  • 3rd of September, Wednesday 19.00: D2 – D3

4th of September, Thursday

  • 4th of September, Thursday 09.00: 1. A group first – B group second
  • 4th of September, Thursday 10.00: 2. B group first – A group second
  • 4th of September, Thursday 11.00: 3. C group first – D group second
  • 4th of September, Thursday 12.00: 4. D group first – C group second
  • 4th of September, Thursday 18.00: 1. quarterfinal winner – 3. quarterfinal winner
  • 4th of September, Thursday 19.00: 2. quarterfinal winner – 4. quarterfinal winner

5th of September, Friday

  • 5th of September, Friday 13.00: News conference
  • 5th of September, Friday 14.00: I. semifinal loser – II. semifinal loser
  • 5th of September, Friday 15.00–16.00: Entertainment I.
  • 5th of September, Friday 16.00: I. semifinal winner – II. semifinal winner
  • 5th of September, Friday 17.00–18.00: Entertainment II.

18:00 – Victory ceremony

19:00 – Great farewell party at the Hotel Marina